ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7573093
nr 757 3093
Corneille
(1922-2010), Belgien
Corneille (1922-2010), 126/150, signed, -98, subject size: 67x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Corneille (1922-2010), 126/150, signerad, -98, motivets mått: 67x50
Withdrawn
Monday May 7 2012
at 19:28:10
Corneille
Read more about Corneille