ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7573093

nr 757 3093

Corneille

(1922-2010), Belgien

Corneille (1922-2010), 126/150, signed, -98, subject size: 67x50,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Corneille (1922-2010), 126/150, signerad, -98, motivets mått: 67x50

Withdrawn

Monday May 7 2012
at 19:28:10

  • Artist/Designer

Corneille

Read more about  Corneille